Biography

1+

Lisa A Daniels Quick Facts

Alias: Lisa, Lisa Daniels
Date of Birth: 9/2/1977
Home Town: Bogotá, Colombia
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Lisa Daniels Biography

Sexy Hispanic babe Lisa A Daniels was born in Bogotá, Colombia in 1977. Lisa made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 28 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lisa featured in four adult feature films which fell in to a couple of different niches including lesbian, MILF, and hardcore.

Lisa A Daniels stands at 5’3 and weighs 108lbs. Lisa’s huge fanbase love her for many reasons including her big 34D implants that make up only part of her 34D-26-36 figure. Lisa currently has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her left leg. Lisa is known for being portrayed on an episode of South Park in episode 1203.

During her adult career Lisa A Daniels has worked with a wide variety of adult production companies including Hustler, Peach, Digital Playground, Wicked, Teravision and Club Jenna. Lisa has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Nadia Styles, Aubrey Addams, Mya Luanna, Harmony Rose, Cassie Young, Penny Flame and Jana Foxy. Her Official Site is LisaADaniels.com run by Medium Pimpin.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Vladimir Vitkovic says:

    Hi beautiful woman miss Lisa…yours great fan Vlada from North Serbia…town Senta…

  2. karl k says:

    hi lovley lisa
    i really hope i can bring u big smiles
    xxxxxxxx karl k

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *